GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Porcelain 15207225
nr 1520 7225
PORCELAIN
5 parts, 4-10, including Herand & Ginori, wear, damages.
5 delar, 4-10, bland annat Herand & Ginori
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 1700
Monday February 6 2023
at 18:35:43
1.100 kr
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
450 kr
500 kr (Robot)
600 kr
700 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
1.100 kr (Robot)
1.600 kr
1.400 kr
1.500 kr (Robot)
1.600 kr
1.600 kr (Robot)